Berau, I’m coming!!!

Sekalian tes posting di update-an wp for andro, heuheu. Sekarang notifnya dah masuk kl ada yg baru dari komentar, dan follower. Wahhh… tanda2 disuruh eksis lagi nih hwhwhw😀

Jadi, sekarang selasa, dan kamis pekan yang sama bunda dan Olla mau terbang ke borneo dalam rangka site visit ke perusahaan si ayah Olla. Bisa mampir ke derawan gak? I hope sooooo…. >_<

image

One response

Komentar

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s